Cindy Margolis's Image

Cindy Margolis

About
Birth Date: Oct 01, 1965
Birth Location: California|Los Angeles|United States
Birth Name: Cynthia Dawn Margolis
Height: 171.45
Weight: 54.432
Bio

Cynthia Dawn Cindy Margolis (born October 1 1965) is an American glamour spokesmodel and actress.

No videos found!