Ginger Lynn's Image

Ginger Lynn

About
Birth Date: Dec 14, 1962
Birth Location: Illinois|Rockford Illinois
Birth Name: Ginger Lynn Allen
Height: 160.02
Weight: 49.896
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Bio

Ginger Lynn (born Ginger Lynn Allen; December 14 1962) is an American pornographic model prominent in 1980s videos. She also had occasional roles in low-budget B-movies. AVN has ranked her at #7 in a list of the 50 greatest porn stars of all time. After ending her adult-entertainment career she began using her full name of Ginger Lynn Allen and found work in a variety of B-movies. She had a late career comeback to the adult industry and made a brief series of movies.

No videos found!