Sara Jay's Image

Sara Jay

About
Birth Date: Nov 04, 1977
Birth Location: Cincinnati
Birth Name: Sara Jay Taylor
Country: United States:
Bust Size: E
Measurements: 35-25-40
Height: 5-5
Weight: 146
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tattoos on her
Bio

Sara Jay (born November 14, 1977, in Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.) is an American porn star, adult model, stripper, and director of German and Irish descent. She has appeared in over 240 adult movies and on more than 30 porn sites

Sara Jay ass
100%
06:02
702
Sara Jay Anal
50%
05:18
719
sara jay group
100%
23:59
633
Sara Jay
100%
27:57
757
sara jay blowjob
100%
28:42
1.2k
 Busty Sara Jay
100%
25:25
562
Sara Jay Anal
100%
11:07
721
Sara Jay gets fucked
100%
09:05
729
Sara Jay
100%
05:46
642
Sara Jay Striptease
100%
07:32
812
Sara Jay Anal
100%
11:07
723
Sara Jay Glory Hole
100%
15:09
724
SARA JAY FUCKS BLACK DILDO
100%
07:53
1.3k
sara jay
100%
32:55
918
Sara Jay
100%
30:30
977
sara jay bondage
100%
06:26
690
Sara Jay Anal
100%
08:06
656
Sara Jay
100%
48:07
578