Sunny Leone's Image

Sunny Leone

About
Birth Date: May 13, 1981
Birth Location: Ontario|Sarnia
Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Height: 162.56
Weight: 49.896
Bio

Sunny Leone (born Karenjit Kaur Vohra; May 13 1981) is a Canadian actress businesswoman model and former pornographic actress. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Year in 2003 and was a contract star for Vivid Entertainment. Named by Maxim as one of the 12 top porn stars in 2010 she has also played roles in independent mainstream films and television shows.

Actress Porn,Mia Khalifa.
95%
01:14
1.3k