Trinity Loren's Image

Trinity Loren

About
Birth Date: Aug 21, 1964
Birth Location: La Jolla|USA|United States|La Jolla California
Birth Name: Joyce Evelyn McPherson
Height: 162.56
Weight: N/A
Hair Color: Blonde
Bio

Trinity Loren (born Joyce Evelyn McPherson August 21 1964 in La Jolla California USA and died October 25 1998) was a Pornographic film actor model and stripper.